2021 Bullock vs Dalton

Details

Date Time League Season
April 22, 2021 1:11 pm LOMSL 2021

Venue

Friendship 2
3380 West Clarkston Road, Orion charter Township, MI 48362, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
2021 Bullock26Win
2021 Dalton13Loss

2021 Bullock

Player Drafted AB R H BB Sac HR
Mike Harriman0623000
Dave Hinman0300000
Freddy Rodriguez0300000
Reed Nelson0644000
Max Egner0000000
Lou Columbus0613000
Dave Bullock0312001
Baran Johansen0624000
Andrew Etter0635001
Devon Davenport0666002
Garrett Aginaga0322000
Matt Cameron0502100
Cody Whiteside0555014
2021 Bullock0582636118
Total011652722216

2021 Dalton

Player Drafted AB R H BB Sac HR
John Dalton0211000
Eric Knoblock0534001
Conner Welby0523000
Dusty Miller0501000
Dave Boik0502000
Clay Dalton0200000
Jeff Chapie0000000
Mike Isola0312000
Max Dalton0413000
Brian McCall0511000
Ron Brunson0635000
Alex Chase0513010
Brent Conn0301000
2021 Dalton0501326011
Total01002652022
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.