2019 League Player Stats

Player Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Jason Ford77516562170.8550.844
Billy Kammerer87627272290.8400.828
Matt Truscott8046623280.7830.775
Josh Greer53394192230.8060.774
Dalton Oveson94587252160.7780.766
Mark Stevens6836523000.7750.765
Cody Whiteside79595980320.7700.747
Joe Barnes6736505270.7640.746
Matt Thomas78375742140.7440.731
Angel Cecena7036511780.7320.729
Mark Breault11681000.7500.727
Nick Dallas88596471230.7470.727
Scott Bilkovsky8549601050.7090.706
Nick Truscott8857622080.7110.705
James Trimm6425459510.7400.703
Chester Vincent7841548360.7210.692
Justin Hanning84425852100.7080.690
Collin McGran7439514230.7050.689
Cole Welby8344572220.6940.687
Will Thomas86425955150.7030.686
Mike Nelson7942543110.6950.684
Nate Johanson6836467220.7070.676
Matt Sweeten9254625150.6910.674
Garrett Poulin8947597410.6880.663
Eric Knoblock6432421290.6620.656
Chris Misterovich7538495110.6750.653
Mitch Stefanski7233470380.6530.653
Eric Brittingham7539494310.6710.653
Kyle Hartwick85475571200.6740.647
Jacob Barger72334625100.6490.639
Jay Traylor8845564100.6520.636
Darrin Sliwa8537545160.6560.635
Ron Biggs5221338200.6830.635
Brian McCall7134451770.6390.634
Reed Nelson8743552220.6400.632
Brandon Sieb5732367250.6720.632
Nick Walls84335346100.6480.631
Nick Giroux8142512260.6390.630
Ricky Slater8728545100.6410.621
Conner Welby8437524260.6360.619
Brett VanTiem6731415330.6390.612
Tyler Beltz6726413110.6290.612
Matt Cameron9240561370.6130.609
Adam Olanger8734531550.6140.609
Mike Bendle5117311000.6150.608
Travis Fuchs8135494510.6240.605
Ron Conner9653583420.6160.604
Jamie Kennedy8324503210.6160.602
Richard Hanning65333912010.6620.600
Ron Brink6721403100.6140.597
Scott Kurk7931473120.6100.595
Brandon Watterworth6424381120.6000.594
Ron Searcy5416322300.6070.593
James Bonnici8132482180.6020.593
Randy Coltrin5924351260.6000.593
Eric Peplowski6628394130.6140.591
Mel Kendziorski8019470200.5880.588
Bill Welby2911172110.6130.586
Bill Cole7228422430.5950.583
Doug Pratt8644506140.6090.581
Paul Sokol Jr.3111183010.6180.581
Jon Ruggeri7837455310.6020.577
Jeremy Heit78294553110.6020.577
Keith Bergum6619381000.5820.576
Ryan Caddick6119351200.5810.574
Devon Davenport7730443030.5880.571
Doug Klaus7231416400.6030.569
Rocco Piacentini8135468110.6070.568
Derek Stark6727380500.5670.567
Matt Graham6723384200.5920.567
Ron Brunson7627434100.5880.566
Jeff Kubitz9241523150.5790.565
Kyle Fritz8922502100.5710.562
Alex Chase6628373550.5800.561
Matt Moulder5923333340.5810.559
Ted Voigt7927443420.5730.557
Fred Bruno8128453200.5710.556
Ed Poole7224403510.5730.556
Kris Sapp4513250100.5560.556
Derek Delaura7426412050.5660.554
Kyle Newton8336467120.5890.554
Mike Jockwig5619313040.5760.554
Russ Houston6721378210.6000.552
TJ Hildenbrandt4014221230.5610.550
Joe Wurst9340512200.5580.548
Don Miller337181110.5590.545
John Scallen6824371530.5510.544
Chad Nielsen7029387220.5840.543
Luis Rodriguez8126444070.5650.543
Tyler Slater6525353420.5590.538
Tim Pettingill5618301330.5440.536
Paul Couretas6127322240.5400.525
John Robinson8430447300.5600.524
Brent Skiba6726357250.5680.522
Eric Yerkes6921362130.5350.522
Paul Sokol8116420320.5190.519
Tony Lankford5614294100.5500.518
Luke Brunson5821300200.5170.517
Baran Johansen7223374000.5390.514
Scott Lawless7624396320.5490.513
John Schloff5710290100.5090.509
Erik Davenport9018451100.5050.500
Carl Creech2110000.5000.500
Brian Hudson2811142000.5330.500
Chris Griffin7531370100.4930.493
Mike Isola6113301100.5000.492
Jeff Lauderbauch231110000.4780.478
Lou Columbus6621314100.5000.470
Craig Massacesi4515211000.4780.467
Mike Traylor6017281000.4750.467
Nick Voigt5814274000.5000.466
Deven Ellis7328342000.4800.466
Mike Mattis8226380100.4630.463
Brett Hartzell8220381230.4700.463
Bobby Sanchez7625359290.5180.461
Jeff Chapie7022324500.4860.457
Bailey Biggs338150200.4550.455
Ryan Villarreal6619304100.4860.455
Eric Marshall4011182100.4760.450
Anthony Catenacci5818267300.5080.448
Bryan Hughes386171100.4620.447
Will Bruce3812170000.4470.447
Anthony Bullock6517290220.4460.446
Colin McEvers5418243410.4740.444
Bret Slocum7212320140.4440.444
Ryan Wolfe7924354210.4700.443
Brian Everest6116273200.4690.443
Todd Pender5813251100.4410.431
Bobby Lawton4915213100.4620.429
Andrew Capogna6818297100.4800.426
Stan Sarzynski6618281100.4330.424
Dwayne Smith19281100.4500.421
Matt Trimm6715282200.4350.418
Rodd Cunningham347140100.4120.412
Dusty Miller6915281100.4140.406
Matt Jadczak5315213000.4290.396
Christian Misterovich5317212000.4180.396
Todd Hartzell367141000.4050.389
John Dalton348131200.4000.382
Steve Griffin7614292300.3970.382
Wally Mersino294110000.3790.379
Jeff Faber4510161100.3700.356
Dave Miller5111184000.4000.353
Adam Davies3010000.3330.333
Garrett Aginaga428141100.3490.333
Denny Powell4210143000.3780.333
Bob Bragan18260000.3330.333
Jeff Stephenson469151000.3400.326
Jacob Misterovich438140200.3260.326
Sam Iafrate4012133000.3720.325
Kyle Thomas458141000.3260.311
Freddy Rodriguez34690100.2650.265
Raul Gascot384100000.2630.263
Ryan Anderson424112100.2950.262
Dave Hinman33673000.2780.212