2020 Player Stats

Player Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Cody Whiteside776968200420.9070.883
Jason Ford797266153250.8620.835
Billy Kammerer88597390320.8450.830
Nick Dallas79556571250.8370.823
Danny Carroll84586712100.8000.798
Eric Knoblock77475833210.7630.753
Nick Truscott7243545570.7660.750
Conner Welby9155684360.7580.747
Josh Greer77495781280.7650.740
Chris DeLuca72395301170.7360.736
Scott Bilkovsky45243331100.7500.733
Kyle Hartwick78425680210.7440.718
Matt Truscott79515591140.7270.696
Kyle Newton6827472110.7000.691
Rocco Piacentini6435445020.7100.688
Dalton Oveson73445053180.7050.685
Reed Nelson9048612120.6850.678
Brandon Lietke74425003190.6760.676
Mike Nelson7943533400.6830.671
Cole Welby8960598190.6910.663
Matt Thomas8139535390.6740.654
Bill Welby9260606200.6730.652
Jacob Barger82505365160.6700.646
Nick Walls73364752160.6670.644
Nolan Page86415521150.6480.640
Mitch Stefanski6131392250.6510.639
Joe Barnes7120452420.6440.634
Bobby Sanchez7929502270.6420.633
Brandon Sieb68364310040.6790.632
Garrett Poulin8537534300.6400.624
Will Thomas82355131180.6350.622
Jeff Chapie7935494610.6390.620
Eric Peplowski6326392540.6310.619
Jamie Kennedy8429522230.6280.619
Phil Maslonka7028432490.6250.614
Russ Houston6722412220.6230.612
Randy Coltrin5618343090.6270.607
Eric Brittingham8641524120.6220.605
Devon Davenport6025367220.6420.600
Nate Johanson9048542190.6090.600
Brian Lister508301100.6080.600
Ron Biggs7021421000.6060.600
Paul Sokol7727460560.5970.597
Ricky Slater7726461300.6030.597
Darrin Sliwa7430445260.6200.595
Mike Bendle5413321000.6000.593
Joe Wurst7526445310.6130.587
Brett VanTiem7026412340.5970.586
Erik Davenport5823345300.6190.586
Ryan Villarreal5817343100.6070.586
Jeremy Heit6523382070.5970.585
Jay Traylor8440492100.5930.583
Mark Stevens8431490030.5830.583
Angel Cecena7432432350.5920.581
Doug Pratt8136477300.6140.580
Alex Chase7633440170.5790.579
AJ Pratt7634445410.6050.579
Travis Fuchs7117411200.5830.577
Ron Brunson8228472200.5830.573
Ted Voigt7724444140.5930.571
Baran Johansen7027405600.6000.571
Scott Kurk7927452220.5800.570
Kyle Fritz7932456000.6000.570
James Bonnici6730385530.5970.567
Jon Ruggeri8336479020.6090.566
James Trimm76324310140.6160.566
Matt Moulder6925392320.5770.565
Adam Olanger78374412280.6220.564
Brent Skiba6630374270.5860.561
Matt Graham8118452500.5660.556
Dusty Miller8121451100.5610.556
Max Egner8323463270.5700.554
John Scallen6917382310.5630.551
Bobby Lawton6013331200.5570.550
Mel Kendziorski7318404100.5710.548
Nick Voigt7424401100.5470.541
Jeff Lauderbauch3911210200.5380.538
John Robinson7832425400.5660.538
Chad Nielsen7524400220.5330.533
Chris Misterovich7731417110.5710.532
Matt Sweeten8125433210.5480.531
Kyle Thomas3614191000.5410.528
Don Miller216110100.5240.524
Brian Hudson4814258000.5890.521
Jordan Cox7527390240.5200.520
Jeff Kubitz7923414160.5420.519
Sanjay Shah6217322200.5310.516
Lou Columbus6416334300.5440.516
Brian McCall9029462310.5220.511
Keith Weiss4510235000.5600.511
Dave Bullock6516332310.5220.508
Chester Vincent8130410030.5060.506
Ron Conner8132412310.5180.506
Steve Griffin5414270000.5000.500
Dave Miller4414222000.5220.500
Derek Stark3010150000.5000.500
Danny Ney267130000.5000.500
Brett Hartzell6215310200.5000.500
Rodd Cunningham4415221100.5110.500
Scott Lawless7019356200.5390.500
Max Dalton4412222320.5220.500
Richard Hanning6630338310.5540.500
Mike Mattis7317360000.4930.493
Matt Trimm7118354200.5200.493
Mike Harriman6313310000.4920.492
Bret Slocum4512221100.5000.489
Mike Jockwig5417264070.5170.481
Eric Yerkes6720323120.5000.478
Ron Searcy6513310100.4770.477
Denny Powell4415213000.5110.477
Kris Sapp3615171000.4860.472
John Schloff6812320200.4710.471
Luis Rodriguez83243910450.5270.470
Deven Ellis6911321200.4710.464
Dave Hinman3913184000.5120.462
Anthony Bullock6316292300.4770.460
Johnny Robinson6114281000.4680.459
Mike Traylor5917270000.4580.458
Matt Jadczak4413201200.4670.455
Justin Hanning7321332240.4670.452
Tyler Slater4718213020.4800.447
Dominic Saigh7423333130.4680.446
Garrett Aginaga413180000.4390.439
Tony Lankford6615296100.4860.439
Mike Isola3911173100.4760.436
Eric Marshall3713161000.4470.432
Raul Gascot3712161000.4470.432
Matt Cameron5614240110.4290.429
Tom Bonnici7017303320.4520.429
Tim Cowdrey7115302000.4380.423
Ryan Caddick6018251200.4260.417
Ron Brink7013292000.4310.414
Luke Brunson6722273200.4290.403
Darrell McNall10241100.4550.400
Craig Massacesi4511182000.4260.400
Anthony Catenacci5017202000.4230.400
Bailey Biggs5017203100.4340.400
Ryan Anderson5317213200.4290.396
Robert Schramek283110000.3930.393
Chris Hall4113163000.4320.390
Stan Sarzynski5716226000.4440.386
Will Bruce3512134100.4360.371
John Dalton428150000.3570.357
Sam Iafrate437151000.3640.349
Todd Pender4411152100.3700.341
Brian Everest5112161000.3270.314
Andrew Capogna13241100.3570.308
Tim Pettingill5913181300.3170.305
Bill Piche379112000.3330.297
Todd Hartzell24462100.3080.250
Craig Rutter2000000.0000.000