2016 League Player Stats

Player Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Joe Barnes56354751100.8520.839
Nate Johanson73526017270.8560.822
Josh Greer765161106170.8260.803
Jason Ford806164124210.8260.800
Mike Nelson8455655000.7870.774
Nick Giroux93657033200.7600.753
Jeff Chapie8125612300.7590.753
Angel Cecena4130000.7500.750
Brent Willyard8160000.7500.750
Ron Conner8444626870.7560.738
Will Thomas6544484280.7540.738
Adam Olanger8150596950.7470.728
Andrew Rini63344414560.7530.698
Matt Moulder6930484390.7120.696
Collin McGran8854612230.7000.693
Jeff Kubitz79375410160.7190.684
Eric Brittingham7137489710.7130.676
Mark Stevens7137484560.6930.676
Ron Brunson8642585300.6920.674
Brett VanTiem7239484080.6840.667
Matt Falconer3220100.6670.667
Richard Hanning7142471330.6670.662
Lou Columbus5618374100.6830.661
Jeff Brunni7930520140.6580.658
Justin Hanning7833513310.6670.654
Ted Voigt7533496630.6790.653
Denny Mahan724847105140.6950.653
Eric Yerkes6927452100.6620.652
Brandon Buck6027391510.6560.650
Nick Truscott9446613040.6600.649
Darrin Sliwa855155132110.6940.647
Matt Truscott6236408670.6860.645
Tyler Beltz7838503270.6540.641
Derek Kendziorski6929447200.6710.638
Keith Weiss6327404200.6570.635
Mike Jockwig7624482290.6410.632
Mark Breault8131513010.6430.630
Reed Nelson9245581230.6340.630
Jeff Faber3516223000.6580.629
Andrew Etter5120324310.6550.627
Tim Pettingill6422401410.6310.625
Mike Mattis6922432210.6340.623
Eric Peplowski7721487710.6550.623
Kyle Fritz7444469400.6630.622
Rocco Piacentini7431467710.6540.622
Brandon Lietke6637413370.6380.621
Jacob Barger13480010.6150.615
Ricky Slater8336514210.6320.614
James Trimm8046496150.6400.613
Darrin Lamphier77394710200.6550.610
Bobby Sanchez773947141110.6700.610
Wally Mersino III5319325110.6380.604
Keith Lester4013244100.6360.600
Garrett Poulin8742522510.6070.598
Ed Poole69424116500.6710.594
Bobby Lawton8129483100.6070.593
Jay Traylor8128486110.6210.593
Damon Villereal7529443120.6030.587
Luis Rodriguez7528444540.6080.587
Joe Wurst4819281000.5920.583
Mike Bendle5515321310.5890.582
Dave Beltz5718333110.6000.579
Matt Trimm6418371500.5850.578
Matt Sweeten8328485220.6020.578
Sanjay Shah6620383000.5940.576
Matt Thomas8527494120.5960.576
Jim Haataja7223414100.5920.569
Dave Miller7121406300.5970.563
TJ Rini6620374910.5860.561
Max Egner6620370240.5610.561
Matt Heicle7923444200.5780.557
Bill Cole5420300000.5560.556
Nick Walls7223402540.5680.556
John Robinson9051509020.5960.556
Chris Misterovich7424419200.6020.554
Chad Nielsen7124394520.5730.549
Derek Stark8224453400.5650.549
Tyler Slater7134396230.5840.549
Erik Davenport7323405300.5770.548
Matt Kuchar6416351200.5540.547
Don Miller225121100.5650.545
Scott Hubble7729422220.5570.545
Doug Neubeck70283812560.6100.543
Fred Bruno6115333200.5630.541
Brian McCall63333413770.6180.540
Jon Ruggeri7629413110.5570.539
Scott Kurk6727365300.5690.537
Dwayne Smith6933379110.5900.536
Tim Cowdrey4312231000.5450.535
Miguel Plata5821310220.5340.534
Larry Atorthy6013325100.5690.533
Doug Pratt7940425140.5600.532
Dean Klovski6218334310.5610.532
Rodd Cunningham8026423100.5420.525
Brett Hartzell8241436200.5570.524
Brent Skiba7127372450.5340.521
Brian Davenport8328434000.5400.518
Mike Harriman6816350300.5150.515
Steve Bailey339173200.5560.515
Ron Biggs72313711100.5780.514
Dave Bullock8624442140.5230.512
Ron Brink8830451440.5170.511
Ryan Caddick4922254210.5470.510
Jim Goodwin6117312110.5240.508
Aaron Giroux6519335300.5430.508
Brendan Yohn6720344310.5350.507
Paul Sokol7820392420.5130.500
Tim Scribner8343100.6360.500
Tony Lankford7617384200.5250.500
John Vackaro7918397400.5350.494
Scott Lawless6725334100.5210.493
Collin Brady5918292100.5080.492
Nick Putz6316311200.5000.492
Kyle Kotowski6115305620.5300.492
Robert Siegers5313261000.5000.491
Mike Lanfear509242000.5000.480
Charlie Wellman4415212200.5000.477
Brian Everest4013194000.5230.475
Mike Pouncy7816374110.5000.474
Tim Mersino5118249200.5500.471
Dusty Miller7020336110.5130.471
Jamie Kennedy5117243110.5000.471
Kevin Sims6420302100.4850.469
Tom Hubbell4911232000.4900.469
Paul Sokol Jr.6019284200.5000.467
Jamie Felicie417191000.4760.463
Jeff Gordon5919277000.5150.458
Nick Voigt8121375310.4880.457
Steve Griffin7723354100.4810.455
Stan Sarzynski6312282110.4620.444
Steve Gravel4320198000.5290.442
Matt Burchard2510114100.5170.440
Tony Gonzales4817212110.4600.438
Mark Sims16270000.4380.438
Brent Conn4812213100.4710.438
John Whitefoot426180000.4290.429
Luke Brunson5723242200.4410.421
Tim Williams5517235100.4670.418
Andrew Capogna6015251200.4260.417
Bill Cesarek246107000.5480.417
Todd Hartzell3412145000.4870.412
Brian Lister398160100.4100.410
Mike Isola496202100.4310.408
Eric Marshall4918205000.4630.408
Russ Houston6421264110.4410.406
Steve Perczuk4010165200.4670.400
John Dalton408163000.4420.400
Garrett Aginaga10240000.4000.400
Ryan Villarreal487192000.4200.396
Wally Mersino4614185200.4510.391
Craig Massacesi418162000.4190.390
Bob Brunson568212100.3970.375
Dave Hinman3213123000.4290.375
Bobby Dettlof333121000.3820.364
Mel Kendziorski5110183100.3890.353
Terry Firestine328110000.3440.344
Bob Bragan22370000.3180.318
Matt Jadczak4512140000.3110.311
Sam Iafrate20661000.3330.300
Bob Fisher27380000.2960.296
John Howcroft27280100.2960.296
Todd Pender3811108100.3910.263
Chris Tantanella39792000.2680.231
Tom Lipscomb0000000.0000.000
Rob Baldwin0000000.0000.000
Keyton Sims0000000.0000.000
Chad Scribner0000000.0000.000
Bill Hart0000000.0000.000
Josh Muska0000000.0000.000
Josh Ruggerio0000000.0000.000
Jason Griffin0000000.0000.000
Denny Powell0000000.0000.000
Tyler Kellenberger0000000.0000.000
Rob Griffin0000000.0000.000
Mike Mckinney0000000.0000.000
Adam Laskowski0000000.0000.000
Bill Parker0000000.0000.000
Joe Miller0000000.0000.000
Carl McEvers0000000.0000.000
Brad Cline0000000.0000.000
Todd Brittingham0000000.0000.000
Bret Slocum0000000.0000.000
Brian Peck0000000.0000.000
Nathan Majiros0000000.0000.000
Andy Wilkinson0000000.0000.000
Drew Ordakowski0000000.0000.000
Shawn Clarke0000000.0000.000
Grant St. Amour0000000.0000.000
Chris DeLuca0000000.0000.000
Mike Burke0000000.0000.000
Jeremy Reich0000000.0000.000
Rick Green0000000.0000.000