2018 League Player Stats

Player Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Kyle Hartwick82497163170.8750.866
Jason Ford76596492190.8590.842
Billy Kammerer76496281180.8330.816
Joe Barnes69425514110.8000.797
Cody Whiteside826765124390.8190.793
Matt Moulder6531481150.7420.738
Doug Pratt9148660030.7250.725
Mike Nelson8048585100.7410.725
Paul Couretas75365414140.7240.720
Nick Dallas89526482210.7420.719
Jon Ruggeri7134513110.7300.718
Justin Hanning7839553370.7160.705
Josh Greer86556030240.7080.698
Eric Peplowski5624392100.7070.696
Aaron Giroux8848614310.7070.693
Matt Falconer7533529220.7260.693
Mitch Stefanski1911131070.7000.684
Jeff Kubitz8446577370.7030.679
Richard Hanning7845537430.7060.679
Chris Misterovich8335567100.7000.675
Nick Truscott67404572110.7030.672
Miguel Plata7627511310.6750.671
Matt Trimm6912461010.6710.667
Jacob Barger67394456150.6810.657
Chad Nielsen9249603170.6630.652
Nick Giroux8638561590.6550.651
Cole Welby7736503110.6630.649
Ron Conner9144593630.6600.648
James Bonnici7939515750.6670.646
Matt Thomas7937516040.6710.646
Mark Stevens6929444010.6580.638
Matt Truscott3313212100.6570.636
Bobby Sanchez11570100.6360.636
Don Miller307190100.6330.633
Darrin Sliwa7927504330.6510.633
Brian McCall8133515340.6510.630
Luis Rodriguez7528474460.6460.627
Brad Barnowsky8552040.7000.625
Fred Bruno6825422100.6290.618
Randy Coltrin68364210110.6670.618
Reed Nelson9141562110.6240.615
Mike Bendle499302100.6270.612
Brian Lister7726472110.6200.610
Ron Brink8429511520.6120.607
John Robinson8133499300.6440.605
Brent Skiba6527390760.6000.600
Conner Welby8028481130.6050.600
Matt Graham206122100.6360.600
Andrew Capogna7521453200.6150.600
Joe Wurst9247553250.6110.598
Devon Davenport7732462100.6080.597
Mike Jockwig5219311470.6040.596
Kyle Fritz8932534100.6130.596
Collin McGran5725342320.6100.596
Ted Voigt7625458420.6310.592
Eric Yerkes6820402340.6000.588
Brandon Buck8736510320.5860.586
Colin McEvers6524384100.6090.585
Bret Slocum6018353110.6030.583
Tyler Slater8639502130.5910.581
Matt Sweeten9333544000.5980.581
Jeff Chapie8137475200.6050.580
Brett Hartzell6935405300.6080.580
Tyler Martoia3511200000.5710.571
Wally Mersino4417250200.5680.568
Bill Cole6022344200.5940.567
Eric Brittingham8537484140.5840.565
Alex Chase6228351280.5710.565
Jeremy Heit6426362140.5760.563
Kyle Newton7128400020.5630.563
James Trimm6635379030.6130.561
John Dalton257141000.5770.560
Ricky Slater8438472400.5700.560
Travis Fuchs7026394000.5810.557
Brandon Sieb6119342210.5710.557
Corey Roth2710151110.5710.556
Jeff Gordon6520362470.5670.554
Jay Traylor8539474100.5730.553
Keith Weiss6725373100.5710.552
Stan Sarzynski6215342400.5630.548
Brandon Lietke6433352170.5610.547
Keith Bergum8825482100.5560.545
Jamie Kennedy7924430200.5440.544
Nate Johanson7933435240.5710.544
Brian Hudson8129441000.5490.543
Adam Olanger7021382540.5560.543
Matt Cameron8222442010.5480.537
Angel Cecena79394252110.5600.532
Luke Brunson6629352030.5440.530
Mike Mattis6621352200.5440.530
Andrew Rini7421398000.5730.527
Nick Walls7623403360.5440.526
Steve Griffin7821414300.5490.526
Baran Johansen7635402110.5380.526
Rocco Piacentini8621454140.5440.523
John Scallen7728403100.5380.519
Dave Hinman319162000.5450.516
Deven Ellis6416333100.5370.516
Kyle Kotowski74353813000.5860.514
Tyler Beltz7025361150.5210.514
Brett VanTiem7840403060.5310.513
Chris Griffin7625390210.5130.513
Matt Jadczak4311220100.5120.512
Matt Heicle5113263000.5370.510
Ron Biggs5513282000.5260.509
Doug Klaus7518384200.5320.507
Ron Brunson7315376200.5440.507
Ed Poole7712395400.5370.506
Tony Lankford7819397400.5410.500
Derek Stark8220416210.5340.500
Royce Davenport7023352270.5140.500
Erik Davenport5413273200.5260.500
Paul Sokol Jr.5724283100.5170.491
Jason Kendall5310252400.4910.472
Mark Breault5318253100.5000.472
Tim Pettingill709330010.4710.471
John Carico4712220220.4680.468
Ryan Anderson307140000.4670.467
Garrett Poulin8218384400.4880.463
Dean Klovski549254300.5000.463
Paul Sokol5216242120.4810.462
Brian Everest4813220000.4580.458
Scott Lawless6820315000.4930.456
Dave Bullock6213281300.4600.452
Ryan Caddick6219282010.4690.452
Dusty Miller7123321110.4580.451
Tim Cowdrey4313195100.5000.442
Todd Hartzell346152000.4720.441
Tim Mersino5015223200.4720.440
Ron Searcy6924303000.4580.435
Jeff Faber376161210.4470.432
Rennie Earley21490000.4290.429
Dave Miller4219188200.5200.429
Scott Kurk529220210.4230.423
Ryan Villarreal5217222100.4440.423
Bobby Lawton4510191000.4350.422
Ryan Conroy387160100.4210.421
Mike Isola3811163100.4630.421
Nick Beltz316130000.4190.419
Anthony Catenacci22491000.4350.409
Rodd Cunningham4411181000.4220.409
Freddy Rodriguez4914203000.4420.408
Robert Siegers6916285100.4460.406
Bob Brunson4311171100.4090.395
Todd Pender5110203000.4260.392
Sam Iafrate3915156000.4670.385
Matt Burchard21783100.4580.381
Mike Harriman457170100.3780.378
Chris Hall4613170100.3700.370
Denny Powell577212000.3900.368
Garrett Hoffman308110000.3670.367
Eric Marshall338120000.3640.364
Russ Houston6118224200.4000.361
Nick Voigt4010145100.4220.350
Craig Massacesi5210182000.3700.346
Adam Laskowski348111000.3430.324
Joe Juncaj24671000.3200.292
Jeff Stephenson31794000.3710.290
Scott Burns7120000.2860.286
Garrett Aginaga6814180100.2650.265
Bob Bragan16341000.2940.250
Alex Plourde12231000.3080.250
Will Bruce33763000.2500.182
Carl McEvers0000000.0000.000