2017 League Player Stats

Player Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Josh Greer58354884190.8480.828
Jason Ford76535970190.7950.776
Nick Dallas80536181220.7840.763
Cody Whiteside56344222210.7590.750
Brandon Lietke5625411520.7370.732
Eric Peplowski5522401200.7320.727
Eric Brittingham8038575330.7290.713
Brad Barnowsky3116222240.7270.710
Angel Cecena6729473120.7140.701
James Trimm4827333030.7060.688
Darrin Lamphier6534445120.7000.677
Matt Truscott7136481380.6810.676
Joe Barnes4922334040.6980.673
Justin Hanning7633512250.6790.671
Jeff Kubitz7034478100.7050.671
Ben Walker5726381120.6720.667
Jacob Barger7535504190.6840.667
Jay Traylor8037535210.6820.663
Mark Stevens7428493200.6750.662
Doug Pratt8743573130.6670.655
Matt Thomas7531495120.6750.653
Aaron Giroux7526494000.6710.653
Ed Poole6032396400.6820.650
Ron Conner7435485330.6710.649
Bill Cole2812180020.6430.643
Matt Falconer5522356420.6720.636
Jeff Brunni6520410340.6310.631
Reed Nelson7832492100.6380.628
Randy Coltrin4311275100.6670.628
Devon Davenport8534530130.6240.624
Matt Moulder6030373580.6350.617
Andrew Rini70364311220.6670.614
Chad Nielsen6227387430.6520.613
Doug Klaus8429512110.6160.607
Matt Sweeten7633464010.6250.605
Chris Misterovich7330449100.6460.603
Tyler Slater7830472310.6130.603
Mark Breault7829473550.6170.603
Brian McCall6525396440.6340.600
Jeff Chapie7728464000.6170.597
Brett Hartzell6230375200.6270.597
Ryan Caddick5724346000.6350.596
Ted Voigt6926419320.6410.594
Kyle Fritz61383612200.6580.590
Ron Brunson6829403000.6060.588
Bobby Sanchez4115249140.6600.585
Paul Sokol Jr.4816284000.6150.583
Jamie Kennedy6214364000.6060.581
Luis Rodriguez6929403020.5970.580
Garrett Poulin8532491200.5810.576
Tim Pettingill6119352100.5870.574
Nick Giroux5425314670.6030.574
Dave Bullock7014400510.5710.571
Ron Brink7020406320.6050.571
Keith Bergum8432482100.5810.571
Richard Hanning7030406000.6050.571
Stan Sarzynski6516370210.5690.569
Darrin Sliwa7433429130.6140.568
Dave Miller4418257200.6270.568
John Robinson6733389500.6180.567
Steve Griffin7823442200.5750.564
Adam Olanger8439471210.5650.560
Mike Mattis6124347210.6030.557
Nate Johanson7630426260.5850.553
Rodd Cunningham4918273300.5770.551
Ricky Slater8036446220.5810.550
Nick Voigt7315403100.5660.548
Deven Ellis11460000.5450.545
Adam Redick7019383220.5620.543
Joe Wurst8122441020.5490.543
Miguel Plata5618301150.5440.536
Nick Truscott71393861110.5710.535
Dusty Miller7519402200.5450.533
Mike Bendle6020323010.5560.533
Brandon Buck7926421240.5380.532
Brett VanTiem7936423020.5490.532
Dean Klovski4912261230.5400.531
Tony Lankford7221384100.5530.528
Bret Slocum5918312700.5410.525
Royce Davenport8024422230.5370.525
Kyle Kotowski6323331100.5310.524
Don Miller5412281100.5270.519
Mike Nelson7734408200.5650.519
Collin Brady337170000.5150.515
Brian Lister437223000.5430.512
Ron Biggs4713243300.5400.511
Jason Kendall6322326500.5510.508
Brent Skiba6322321330.5160.508
Scott Hubble6315322200.5230.508
Erik Davenport7319374100.5320.507
Robert Siegers7516381000.5130.507
Jeff Gordon7724393030.5250.506
Max Egner81264124100.5180.506
Eric Marshall4814242100.5200.500
Mike Jockwig6620330060.5000.500
Andrew Capogna6516328100.5480.492
Brent Willyard6118307110.5440.492
Paul Couretas5718282010.5080.491
Scott Lawless4916244300.5280.490
Bobby Lawton7620375000.5190.487
Denny Powell3715187000.5680.486
Mike Harriman7018341000.4930.486
Keith Weiss6422314100.5150.484
Russ Houston6216305600.5220.484
Matt Kuchar297142100.5160.483
Chad Scribner2911143100.5310.483
Eric Yerkes6016290200.4830.483
Sam Iafrate365171200.4860.472
Brian Everest479223000.5000.468
Andrew Lay4715224000.5100.468
Steve Gravel6011283200.4920.467
Rob Griffin6017287300.5220.467
Jeremy Heit5417250130.4630.463
Matt Trimm4113196000.5320.463
Jon Ruggeri7823362010.4750.462
James Bonnici65173010310.5330.462
Fred Bruno5211241100.4720.462
Paul Sokol5711264110.4920.456
Jeff Faber4415201000.4670.455
Collin McGran4216191000.4650.452
Luke Brunson5616253000.4750.446
John Scallen6320288110.5070.444
Rocco Piacentini77293410010.5060.442
Ryan Villarreal4812212000.4600.438
Tim Cowdrey4815212300.4600.438
Kevin Sims397170000.4360.436
Mike Isola3913172100.4630.436
Derek Stark6921303400.4580.435
Brian Davenport5117224000.4730.431
Nick Walls7724333060.4500.429
Wally Mersino4211183100.4670.429
Mike D’Annuzio409171000.4390.425
Tony Gonzales5517232000.4390.418
John Vackaro12152200.5000.417
Tyler Beltz5816240100.4140.414
Chris Griffin7120291510.4170.408
Matt Jadczak6214251100.4130.403
Scott Kurk6016242210.4190.400
Dwayne Smith5314213120.4290.396
Mel Kendziorski4611186100.4620.391
Craig Massacesi3610141100.4050.389
Chris Poirier367140000.3890.389
Ron Searcy24792200.4230.375
Dave Hinman326122100.4120.375
Todd Hartzell518194100.4180.373
Chris Tantanella427154000.4130.357
Jamie Felicie4512162000.3830.356
Matt Heicle458150100.3330.333
Bob Brunson5414171000.3270.315
Garrett Aginaga6413202210.3330.313
John Dalton397121000.3250.308
Mike Pouncy395122000.3410.308
Steve Perczuk30592000.3440.300
Scott Burns11330000.2730.273
Bob Bragan20250100.2500.250
Derek Hennley21552200.3040.238
Brandon Gloer5010000.2000.200
Dave Beltz10220000.2000.200
Todd Pender36272000.2370.194
Garrett Hoffman0000000.0000.000
Tim Scribner0000000.0000.000
Nick Putz0000000.0000.000
Mark Sims0000000.0000.000
Mike Heaman0000000.0000.000