2021 Kennedy vs Brink

Details

Date Time League Season
April 22, 2021 1:11 pm LOMSL 2021

Venue

Friendship 2
3380 West Clarkston Road, Orion charter Township, MI 48362, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
2021 Kennedy19Loss
2021 Brink56Win

2021 Kennedy

Player Drafted AB R H BB Sac HR
Jake Pratt0212000
Kyle Hartwick0423011
Bobby Sanchez0502000
Jamie Kennedy0522000
Matt Graham0511000
Mitch Stefanski0523000
Mike Jockwig0512001
Ricky Slater0433000
Brett VanTiem0522001
Randall Hutchinson0211000
Mike Traylor0200000
Darrin Sliwa0522001
Ryan Anderson0222000
2021 Kennedy0511925014
Total01023850028

2021 Brink

Player Drafted AB R H BB Sac HR
Matt Truscott01069001
Nick Truscott0967104
Eric Marshall0131210
Jon Ruggeri0945100
Dominic Saigh0976004
Matt Sweeten0948011
Rocco Piacentini01077001
Sam Iafrate0000000
Russ Houston0934000
Ron Brink0544001
Tony Lankford0756110
Todd Hartzell0000000
Brandon Sieb0776301
2021 Brink08556638313
Total017011212616626
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.