2021 Stark vs Sokol

Details

Date Time League Season
April 22, 2021 1:11 pm LOMSL 2021

Venue

Friendship 3

Results

TeamROutcome
2021 Stark13Win
2021 Sokol12Loss

2021 Stark

Player Drafted AB R H BB Sac HR
Matt Jadczak0311000
Mike Mattis0402000
Brandon Lietke0535001
Phil Maslonka0400000
Noah Taylor0400000
Nate Johanson0544001
Eric Peplowski0312010
Derek Stark0402000
Denny Powell0100000
TJ Hildenbrandt0413000
Nick Dallas0533000
Chester Vincent0300010
Brendan Taylor0000000
2021 Stark0451322022
Total0902644044

2021 Sokol

Player Drafted AB R H BB Sac HR
Paul Sokol0501000
Travis Fuchs0111000
Chris Hall0302000
Dave Miller0323000
Chris Misterovich0503000
Tim Cowdrey0111000
Joe Wurst0502000
Corey Bell0522000
Collin McGran0211000
Dalton Oveson0512000
Jeff Hazen0311000
Nick Balavich0522000
Brian Lister0511000
2021 Sokol0481222000
Total0962444000
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.