2021 Stevens vs Don Miller

Details

Date Time League Season
April 22, 2021 1:11 pm LOMSL 2021

Venue

Friendship 1
3380 West Clarkston Road, Orion charter Township, MI 48362, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
2021 Stevens37Win
2021 Don Miller10Loss

2021 Stevens

Player Drafted AB R H BB Sac HR
Brian Hudson0402210
Jason Ford0555112
John Carico0211000
Ted Voigt0745000
Brett Hartzell0635010
Brian Everest0211200
Chad Cartwright0634000
Scott Lauden0000000
Erik Davenport0723000
Mike Nelson0743000
Mark Stevens0745000
Eric Brittingham0767000
Angel Cecena0747001
2021 Stevens0673748533
Total013474961066

2021 Don Miller

Player Drafted AB R H BB Sac HR
Garrett Poulin0513000
Joe Barnes0524000
Danny Carroll0525001
Robert Schramek0511000
AJ Pratt0311000
Craig Massacesi0400000
Brandon Watterworth0411100
Nick Walls0512001
Don Miller0100000
Ron Biggs0502000
Tom Lipscomb0412000
Bill Welby0000000
2021 Don Miller0461021102
Brett Powell0000000
Total0922042204
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.