2019 Brink

Team Standings

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADivL10STRK
12019 Brink970.563330337-6-4W1

Player Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Matt Truscott8046623280.7830.775
Nick Truscott8857622080.7110.705
James Trimm6425459510.7400.703
Jay Traylor8845564100.6520.636
Brian McCall7134451770.6390.634
Ron Brink6721403100.6140.597
2019 Brink8613284873725300.5840.566
Russ Houston6721378210.6000.552
Brett Hartzell8220381230.4700.463
Eric Marshall4011182100.4760.450
Anthony Bullock6517290220.4460.446
Matt Trimm6715282200.4350.418
Todd Hartzell367141000.4050.389
Jeff Stephenson469151000.3400.326
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.