2019 Dave Miller

Team Standings

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADivL10STRK
12019 Dave Miller880.500347341-4-6W1

Player Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Nick Dallas88596471230.7470.727
Will Thomas86425955150.7030.686
Matt Sweeten9254625150.6910.674
Ricky Slater8728545100.6410.621
Adam O’Langer8734531550.6140.609
Ryan Caddick6119351200.5810.574
2019 Dave Miller8783515014323550.5910.571
Matt Graham6723384200.5920.567
Brent Skiba6726357250.5680.522
Carl Creech2110000.5000.500
Noaln Page228110120.5000.500
Deven Ellis7328342000.4800.466
Dusty Miller6915281100.4140.406
Dave Miller5111184000.4000.353
Jeff Gordon26391200.3700.346
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.