2019 Misterovich

Team Standings

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADivL10STRK
12019 Misterovich4120.250297311-2-8W1

Player Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Angel Cecena7036511780.7320.729
Chris Misterovich7538495110.6750.653
Jacob Barger72334625100.6490.639
Brandon Sieb5732367250.6720.632
Paul Sokol Jr.3111183010.6180.581
Mike Jockwig5619313040.5760.554
2019 Misterovich7803004273326390.5660.547
John Scallen6824371530.5510.544
Paul Couretas6127322240.5400.525
Eric Yerkes6921362130.5350.522
Lou Columbus6621314100.5000.470
Todd Pender5813251100.4410.431
Christian Misterovich5317212000.4180.396
Jacob Misterovich438140200.3260.326
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.