2019 Sanchez

Team Standings

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADivL10STRK
12019 Sanchez790.438251346-5-5L1

Player Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Cody Whiteside79595980320.7700.747
Eric Knoblock6432421290.6620.656
Eric Brittingham7539494310.6710.653
Rocco Piacentini8135468110.6070.568
Luis Rodriguez8126444070.5650.543
2019 Sanchez8022764073917630.5300.507
Bobby Sanchez7625359290.5180.461
Bailey Biggs338150200.4550.455
Bret Slocum7212320140.4440.444
Dwayne Smith19281100.4500.421
John Dalton348131200.4000.382
Steve Griffin7614292300.3970.382
Wally Mersino294110000.3790.379
Kyle Thomas458141000.3260.311
Raul Gascot384100000.2630.263
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.