2019 Stark

Team Record

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADivL10STRK
12019 Stark880.500316328-5-5W2

Player Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Joe Barnes6736505270.7640.746
Ron Biggs5221338200.6830.635
Ron Searcy5416322300.6070.593
Eric Peplowski6628394130.6140.591
Jon Ruggeri7837455310.6020.577
Jeremy Heit78294553110.6020.577
Doug Klaus7231416400.6030.569
Derek Stark6727380500.5670.567
2019 Stark7753064384633240.5900.565
Tyler Slater6525353420.5590.538
Brian Lister6021322000.5480.533
Jeff Chapie7022324500.4860.457
Chris Hall4515191100.4350.422
Garrett Aginaga428141100.3490.333
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.