2020 Biggs

Team Standings

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADivL10STRK
12020 Biggs630.667221201-6-3L2

Player Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Luis Rodriguez4814236340.5370.479
Jason Ford444037103160.8700.841
Bailey Biggs2910131100.4670.448
Conner Welby5131373350.7410.725
Denny Powell3011152000.5310.500
Rodd Cunningham248130000.5420.542
Ryan Villarreal3310200100.6060.606
Derek Stark6240000.6670.667
Ron Biggs5118341000.6730.667
Nick Walls46223031110.6730.652
Doug Klaus5013220010.4400.440
Cole Welby5236354160.6960.673
Tony Lankford328144100.5000.438
2020 Biggs4932212973414430.6280.602
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.