2020 Brink

Team Standings

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADivL10STRK
12020 Brink230.400101116-2-3W2

Player Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Scott Bilkovsky2115182070.8700.857
Anthony Bullock17481100.5000.471
Craig Rutter2000000.0000.000
Ron Brink20470000.3500.350
Jon Ruggeri2712154010.6130.556
Dave Hinman15582000.5880.533
Eric Marshall12560000.5000.500
Eric Yerkes269143000.5860.538
Russ Houston257130110.5200.520
Matt Cameron2910160110.5520.552
Chad Nielsen209110110.5500.550
Matt Sweeten2910161010.5670.552
Justin Hanning239130010.5650.565
2020 Brink276101148144130.5590.536
Jake Pratt10231000.3640.300
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.