2020 Caddick

Team Standings

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADivL10STRK
12020 Caddick540.556197177-5-4W4

Player Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Will Bruce21653000.3330.238
Nolan Page5223321170.6230.615
Raul Gascot21881000.4090.381
Matt Thomas4821323350.6860.667
Mel Kendziorski4412254100.6040.568
Ryan Caddick4212170200.4050.405
Andrew Capogna3221000.7500.667
Brett Hartzell3911220100.5640.564
Doug Pratt4924315100.6670.633
Matt Truscott48323360120.7220.688
Travis Fuchs3810251100.6670.658
Phil Maslonka3919241250.6250.615
Dominic Saigh4916213020.4620.429
2020 Caddick4931972772912310.5860.562
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.