2020 Conner

Team Standings

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADivL10STRK
12020 Conner630.667177163-6-3W1

Player Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Brandon Sieb3718228000.6670.595
Mitch Stefanski4219260130.6190.619
Ted Voigt4315273110.6520.628
Nick Truscott3822283330.7560.737
Anthony Catenacci309132000.4690.433
Mike Bendle3210241000.7580.750
Mike Mattis3811210000.5530.553
Brian Lister236170000.7390.739
Ron Conner4916191000.4000.388
Chris Hall23672000.3600.304
Scott Kurk4420272120.6300.614
James Bonnici4017213320.5580.525
John Carico295120100.4140.414
2020 Conner4681742642510110.5860.564
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.