2020 Dave Miller

Team Standings

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADivL10STRK
12020 Dave Miller320.60012597-3-2L1

Player Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Angel Cecena2013160030.8000.800
Billy Kammerer29232330120.8130.793
Eric Brittingham2516192010.7780.760
Craig Massacesi16450000.3130.313
Tim Cowdrey263100000.3850.385
Steve Griffin12360000.5000.500
Eric Peplowski12570100.5830.583
Collin McGran3117211020.6880.677
Dave Miller186110000.6110.611
2020 Dave Miller281125168104190.6120.598
Deven Ellis253110100.4400.440
Kyle Newton2710170110.6300.630
AJ Pratt2616154100.6330.577
Danny Ney14570000.5000.500
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.