2020 Kennedy

Team Standings

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADivL10STRK
12020 Kennedy901.000231131-9-0W9

Player Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Nick Dallas45364021160.8940.889
Brett VanTiem4619271230.5960.587
Jamie Kennedy5118312020.6230.608
Baran Johansen3915223500.5950.564
John Schloff418190100.4630.463
Mike Traylor276110000.4070.407
Kris Sapp19770000.3680.368
Darrin Sliwa4320284140.6810.651
Jacob Barger47323344120.7250.702
Chris Misterovich4520294000.6730.644
Ryan Anderson3111133200.4710.419
Robert Schramek263110000.4230.423
Danny Carroll4735401130.8540.851
2020 Kennedy5072303112417400.6310.613
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.