2020 Olanger

Team Standings

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADivL10STRK
12020 Olanger320.60012578-3-2W1

Player Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Mark Breault4331000.8000.750
Nate Johanson2916180130.6210.621
Adam Olanger2413125140.5860.500
Jeff Chapie248141500.6000.583
Matt Moulder2411170010.7080.708
Garrett Poulin2813191100.6900.679
Bill Piche9120000.2220.222
Todd Pender14661000.4670.429
Sanjay Shah249131200.5600.542
Matt Graham269141000.5560.538
Joe Wurst2810202010.7330.714
Dusty Miller277140100.5190.519
Josh Greer24191860120.8000.750
2020 Olanger2851251701911210.6220.596
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.