2019 Sokol

Team Standings

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADivL10STRK
12019 Sokol6100.375294410-4-6L2

Player Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Matt Thomas78375742140.7440.731
Mitch Stefanski7233470380.6530.653
Doug Pratt8644506140.6090.581
Keith Bergum6619381000.5820.576
Matt Moulder5923333340.5810.559
Fred Bruno8128453200.5710.556
2019 Sokol8182844453317330.5620.544
Chad Nielsen7029387220.5840.543
Paul Sokol8116420320.5190.519
Mike Isola6113301100.5000.492
Mike Traylor6017281000.4750.467
Andrew Capogna6818297100.4800.426
Stan Sarzynski6618281100.4330.424
Adam Davies3010000.3330.333
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.