2019 Brunson vs Sokol

Details

Date Time League Season
July 11, 2019 9:20 am LOMSL 2019

Venue

Friendship 3

Results

TeamROutcome
2019 Brunson41Win
2019 Sokol12Loss

2019 Brunson

Player Drafted AB R H BB Sac HR
Ron Brunson0756000
Tyler Beltz0634110
Nick Voigt0423000
Ed Poole0644100
Ted Voigt0744000
Mike Nelson0866000
Rodd Cunningham0000000
Luke Brunson0655010
Nate Johanson0757100
Tim Pettingill0711010
Bobby Lawton0734000
Will Bruce0321000
2019 Brunson0684045330
Kris Sapp0000000
Total01368090660

2019 Sokol

Player Drafted AB R H BB Sac HR
Matt Thomas0422101
Matt Moulder0402010
Chad Nielsen0412100
Mike Isola0410100
Andrew Capogna0402000
Fred Bruno0412010
Doug Pratt0432101
Stan Sarzynski0412000
Paul Sokol0412000
Keith Bergum0312000
Mitch Stefanski0513000
2019 Sokol0471222422
Adam Davies0000000
Mike Traylor0301000
Total0942444844
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.