2019 Brunson

Team Standings

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADivL10STRK
12019 Brunson880.500283299-5-5L2

Player Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Mike Nelson7942543110.6950.684
Nate Johanson6836467220.7070.676
Tyler Beltz6726413110.6290.612
Ron Brunson7627434100.5880.566
Ted Voigt7927443420.5730.557
Ed Poole7224403510.5730.556
Kris Sapp4513250100.5560.556
2019 Brunson722258398301990.5690.551
Tim Pettingill5618301330.5440.536
Luke Brunson5821300200.5170.517
Nick Voigt5814274000.5000.466
Will Bruce3812170000.4470.447
Bobby Lawton4915213100.4620.429
Rodd Cunningham347140100.4120.412
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.