2019 Brunson vs Walls

Details

Date Time League Season
June 6, 2019 10:50 am LOMSL 2019

Venue

Friendship 3

Results

TeamROutcome
2019 Brunson5Loss
2019 Walls22Win

2019 Brunson

Player Drafted AB R H BB Sac HR
Ron Brunson0402000
Tyler Beltz0402000
Nick Voigt0101000
Ed Poole0401000
Ted Voigt0402000
Mike Nelson0412000
Rodd Cunningham0101000
Luke Brunson0322000
Nate Johanson0303010
Tim Pettingill0400000
Bobby Lawton0300000
Will Bruce0211000
2019 Brunson041519010
Kris Sapp0412000
Total0821038020

2019 Walls

Player Drafted AB R H BB Sac HR
Nick Walls0422010
Josh Greer0433103
Garrett Poulin0444011
Mike Mattis0512000
Bill Cole0000000
Mike Bendle0501000
Sam Iafrate0200000
James Bonnici0512001
Ryan Wolfe0410100
Mark Stevens0331200
Nick Giroux0534000
Brian Hudson0000000
Anthony Catenacci0222000
2019 Walls0462223435
Max Dalton0322010
Total09244468610
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.