2019 Walls

Team Standings

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADivL10STRK
12019 Walls970.563375347-6-4W2

Player Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Josh Greer53394192230.8060.774
Mark Stevens6836523000.7750.765
Garrett Poulin8947597410.6880.663
Nick Walls84335346100.6480.631
Nick Giroux8142512260.6390.630
Mike Bendle5117311000.6150.608
James Bonnici8132482180.6020.593
Bill Cole7228422430.5950.583
2019 Walls8893765164627520.6010.580
Max Dalton2311130200.5650.565
Brian Hudson2811142000.5330.500
Mike Mattis8226380100.4630.463
Anthony Catenacci5818267300.5080.448
Ryan Wolfe7924354210.4700.443
Sam Iafrate4012133000.3720.325
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.