2019 Brunson vs Conner

Details

Date Time League Season
July 25, 2019 11:08 am LOMSL 2019

Venue

Friendship 2
3380 West Clarkston Road, Orion charter Township, MI 48362, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
2019 Brunson16Loss
2019 Conner34Win

2019 Brunson

Player Drafted AB R H BB Sac HR
Ron Brunson0422000
Tyler Beltz0513000
Nick Voigt0412000
Ed Poole0412000
Ted Voigt0422101
Bobby Lawton0311000
Mike Nelson0512000
Luke Brunson0422000
Rodd Cunningham0100000
Tim Pettingill0210000
Nate Johanson0422100
Will Bruce0323000
2019 Brunson0461622211
Kris Sapp0301010
Total0923244422

2019 Conner

Player Drafted AB R H BB Sac HR
Ron Conner0766001
Matt Jadczak0311000
Scott Kurk0724001
Erik Davenport0635000
Ryan Villarreal0211000
John Robinson0623100
Collin McGran0724000
Craig Massacesi0312000
Randy Coltrin0744002
Billy Kammerer0645104
2019 Conner0713447209
Dalton Oveson0726001
Derek Delaura0633000
TJ Hildenbrandt0433000
Total014268944018
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.