2019 Brunson vs Welby

Details

Date Time League Season
May 2, 2019 6:15 am LOMSL 2019

Venue

Friendship 3

Results

TeamROutcome
2019 Brunson19Loss
2019 Welby31Win

2019 Brunson

Player Drafted AB R H BB Sac HR
Ron Brunson0523010
Tyler Beltz0613000
Nick Voigt0602000
Ed Poole0635000
Ted Voigt0622000
Mike Nelson0656000
Rodd Cunningham0523000
Luke Brunson0614000
Nate Johanson0000000
Tim Pettingill0000000
Bobby Lawton0533000
Will Bruce0401000
2019 Brunson0571933010
Kris Sapp0201000
Total01143866020

2019 Welby

Player Drafted AB R H BB Sac HR
Jeff Faber0412000
Dave Hinman0000000
Justin Hanning0614010
Kyle Fritz0634100
Denny Powell0311000
Jeff Kubitz0722001
Conner Welby0744000
Travis Fuchs0724000
Cole Welby0747000
Matt Cameron0745001
Brandon Watterworth0222000
Chester Vincent0554200
Bill Welby0422000
2019 Welby0653141312
Total01306282624
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.