2019 Welby

Team Standings

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADivL10STRK
12019 Welby1150.688363279-6-4W3

Player Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Chester Vincent7841548360.7210.692
Justin Hanning84425852100.7080.690
Cole Welby8344572220.6940.687
Conner Welby8437524260.6360.619
Matt Cameron9240561370.6130.609
Travis Fuchs8135494510.6240.605
Brandon Watterworth6424381120.6000.594
Bill Welby2911172110.6130.586
2019 Welby8993635203922400.5960.578
Jeff Kubitz9241523150.5790.565
Kyle Fritz8922502100.5710.562
Jeff Faber4510161100.3700.356
Denny Powell4210143000.3780.333
Dave Hinman33673000.2780.212
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.