2020 Dalton

Team Standings

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADivL10STRK
12020 Dalton450.444164186-4-5L1

Player Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Rocco Piacentini3320233000.7220.697
Ron Brunson4716260200.5530.553
Bobby Lawton245111200.4800.458
Max Dalton319172310.5760.548
Eric Knoblock4124331360.8100.805
Tom Bonnici429192120.4770.452
Bret Slocum297131000.4670.448
Chris DeLuca3618280040.7780.778
Mike Nelson4320261300.6140.605
Alex Chase4521250130.5560.556
John Dalton23450000.2170.217
Luke Brunson319142200.4850.452
Garrett Aginaga18280000.4440.444
2020 Dalton4411642481317160.5750.562

2020 Dalton

PlayerABRHBBSacHR
Rocco Piacentini332023300
Ron Brunson471626020
Bobby Lawton24511120
Max Dalton31917231
Eric Knoblock412433136
Tom Bonnici42919212
Bret Slocum29713100
Chris DeLuca361828004
Mike Nelson432026130
Alex Chase452125013
John Dalton2345000
Luke Brunson31914220
Garrett Aginaga1828000
2020 Dalton441164248131716
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.