2020 Bullock

Team Standings

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADivL10STRK
12020 Bullock180.111137195-1-8L3

Player Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Tyler Slater3711143010.4250.378
Brent Skiba3613192210.5530.528
Mark Stevens4618260020.5650.565
Richard Hanning3720197200.5910.514
Matt Jadczak19160200.3160.316
Todd Hartzell9230000.3330.333
Nick Voigt3910211000.5500.538
James Trimm4015207000.5740.500
Matt Trimm357171100.5000.486
Joe Barnes4412291100.6670.659
Dave Bullock336151100.4710.455
Scott Lawless389193200.5370.500
2020 Bullock436137220271230.5330.505
Mike Powell2712121100.4640.444
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.