2020 Sokol

Team Standings

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADivL10STRK
12020 Sokol230.40073106-2-3L1

Player Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Jeff Kubitz246112010.5000.458
Sam Iafrate13370000.5380.538
Mike Isola14371100.5330.500
Paul Sokol227130110.5910.591
Kyle Fritz237121000.5420.522
Jeremy Heit197131010.7000.684
Keith Weiss184100000.5560.556
Chester Vincent258120000.4800.480
Jordan Cox258140110.5600.560
John Scallen15361200.4380.400
Ron Searcy194100000.5260.526
Kyle Hartwick2311143050.6540.609
Darrell McNall8241100.5560.500
2020 Sokol2487313310680.5540.536
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.