2021 Conner

Team Record

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADIFL10STRK
12021 Conner201.0003826122-0W2

Team Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Tom Bonnici9780000.8890.889
Justin McCauley10580000.8000.800
Tim Mersino7250000.7140.714
Mike Powell10470010.7000.700
2021 Conner10339542250.5330.524
Jeff Lauderbauch2110000.5000.500
Mel Kendziorski8341000.5560.500
Anthony Catenacci6130100.5000.500
Ron Conner11350010.4550.455
Nolan Page11550020.4550.455
Jimmy Kingsley10440110.4000.400
Kyle Thomas7120000.2860.286
Mike Bendle8321000.3330.250
Eric Yerkes4000000.0000.000