2021 Olanger vs Hanning

Details

Date Time League Season
April 22, 2021 1:11 pm LOMSL 2021

Venue

Friendship 4

Results

TeamROutcome
2021 Olanger9Win
2021 Hanning8Loss

2021 Olanger

Player Drafted AB R H BB Sac HR
Bailey Biggs0201000
Josh Greer0523001
Matt Thomas0433100
Matt Moulder0000000
Tyler Slater0303100
Adam Olanger0300110
Bobby Lawton0401000
Ron Searcy0411000
Kyle Fritz0400000
John Robinson0000000
Jacob Barger0501000
John Rupe0423000
Todd Pender0212000
2021 Olanger040918311
Total0801836622

2021 Hanning

Player Drafted AB R H BB Sac HR
Nick Voigt0201000
Richard Hanning0400010
Cole Welby0413100
Justin Hanning0511000
Doug Pratt0000000
John Scallen0301110
Jeff Kubitz0410100
John Schloff0211000
Chad Nielsen0513000
Kris Sapp0100100
Brent Skiba0432100
Alex Massacesi0200000
Wally Mersino III0000000
2021 Hanning036812520
Total07216241040
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.