2021 Brink

Team Record

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADIFL10STRK
12021 Brink201.0007530452-0W2

Team Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Eric Marshall1312101.0001.000
Matt Truscott159130010.8670.867
Matt Sweeten145120110.8570.857
Brandon Sieb12993020.8000.750
Nick Truscott149101050.7330.714
Dominic Saigh9760040.6670.667
Ron Brink9561010.7000.667
2021 Brink1347589103150.6880.664
Rocco Piacentini1610100010.6250.625
Tony Lankford12671100.6150.583
Jon Ruggeri14671000.5330.500
Sam Iafrate2010000.5000.500
Todd Hartzell2111000.6670.500
Russ Houston14560000.4290.429