2021 Bullock

Team Record

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADIFL10STRK
12021 Bullock110.500373251-1L1

Team Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Devon Davenport6660021.0001.000
Cody Whiteside10990180.9000.900
Garrett Aginaga7460000.8570.857
Reed Nelson11670000.6360.636
Andrew Etter11370010.6360.636
2021 Bullock103375521130.5430.534
Lou Columbus10250000.5000.500
Baran Johansen10251000.5450.500
Dave Bullock7130010.4290.429
Matt Cameron5021000.5000.400
Mike Harriman11230000.2730.273
Max Egner5110010.2000.200
Freddy Rodriguez6110000.1670.167
Dave Hinman4000000.0000.000