2021 Dalton

Team Record

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADIFL10STRK
12021 Dalton110.5004249-71-1W1

Team Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Eric Knoblock101092050.9170.900
Conner Welby12590010.7500.750
Alex Chase12490100.7500.750
Max Dalton11380000.7270.727
Ron Brunson13790000.6920.692
John Dalton5230000.6000.600
Mike Isola5130000.6000.600
2021 Dalton11542672160.5900.583
Dusty Miller11350000.4550.455
Dave Boik9140000.4440.444
Jeff Chapie7330000.4290.429
Brian McCall12340000.3330.333
Brent Conn3010000.3330.333
Clay Dalton5000000.0000.000