2021 Don Miller

Team Record

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADIFL10STRK

Team Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Danny Carroll115110011.0001.000
Joe Barnes5240000.8000.800
Garrett Poulin9370200.7780.778
Brandon Watterworth9762010.7270.667
Ron Biggs10260000.6000.600
Tom Lipscomb10460000.6000.600
Bill Welby5230100.6000.600
2021 Don Miller9834542330.5600.551
Brett Powell2110000.5000.500
Nick Walls11450010.4550.455
AJ Pratt8230000.3750.375
Robert Schramek10220000.2000.200
Craig Massacesi7000000.0000.000
Don Miller1000000.0000.000