2021 Stark

Team Record

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADIFL10STRK
12021 Stark201.000312382-0W2

Team Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Brandon Lietke117100040.9090.909
Nate Johanson5440010.8000.800
TJ Hildenbrandt4130000.7500.750
Eric Peplowski3120100.6670.667
Nick Dallas11770020.6360.636
Matt Jadczak8140000.5000.500
2021 Stark94314512100.4840.479
Phil Maslonka10240000.4000.400
Mike Mattis9030000.3330.333
Chester Vincent9330120.3330.333
Derek Stark10130010.3000.300
Denny Powell5211000.3330.200
Noah Taylor9210000.1110.111
Brendan Taylor0000000.0000.000