2019 Don Miller

Team Standings

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADivL10STRK
12019 Don Miller880.500314287-4-6L1

Player Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Jason Ford77516562170.8550.844
Mark Breault11681000.7500.727
Reed Nelson8743552220.6400.632
Mel Kendziorski8019470200.5880.588
Alex Chase6628373550.5800.561
2019 Don Miller8473124713227280.5720.556
Joe Wurst9340512200.5580.548
Don Miller337181110.5590.545
Tony Lankford5614294100.5500.518
Scott Lawless7624396320.5490.513
Randall Hutchinson18790000.5000.500
Chris Griffin7531370100.4930.493
Colin McEvers5418243410.4740.444
Brian Everest6116273200.4690.443
Matt Greer19581200.4500.421

 

 

 

2019 American League Standings

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADIFDivL10STRK
12019 Kennedy970.563336304326-45-5L2
12019 Walls970.563375347287-36-4W2
32019 Dave Miller880.50034734164-64-6W1
32019 Don Miller880.500314287274-64-6L1
52019 Sanchez790.438251346-955-55-5L1
62019 Misterovich4120.250297311-144-62-8W1

2019 Don Miller

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADIFDivL10STRK
12019 Don Miller880.50031428727-4-6L1
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.