2021 Sokol

Team Record

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADIFL10STRK
12021 Sokol020.0003540-50-2L2

Team Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Travis Fuchs5240100.8000.800
Collin McGran8460000.7500.750
Chris Misterovich11480000.7270.727
Chris Hall6240000.6670.667
Tim Cowdrey3220000.6670.667
Dave Miller8450000.6250.625
2021 Sokol10735570120.5330.533
Joe Wurst11150000.4550.455
Nick Balavich11550000.4550.455
Corey Bell11350000.4550.455
Dalton Oveson11350020.4550.455
Paul Sokol10240000.4000.400
Brian Lister9230000.3330.333
Jeff Hazen3110000.3330.333