2021 Stevens

Team Record

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADIFL10STRK
12021 Stevens110.5005024261-1L1

Team Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Jason Ford5551121.0001.000
Brett Hartzell115100100.9090.909
Mark Stevens127101000.8460.833
Eric Brittingham11792000.8460.818
Angel Cecena12590010.7500.750
2021 Stevens114507111440.6560.623
Ted Voigt12871010.6150.583
Chad Cartwright9450000.5560.556
Brian Hudson8043100.6360.500
Brian Everest4123000.7140.500
Mike Nelson12550100.4170.417
Erik Davenport9230000.3330.333
John Carico4110000.2500.250
Scott Lauden5010000.2000.200