2021 Olanger

Team Record

PosTeamWLPCTRFRADIFL10STRK
12021 Olanger201.000231492-0W2

Team Stats

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
John Rupe8370000.8750.875
Matt Thomas9771000.8000.778
Todd Pender3120000.6670.667
Josh Greer10460020.6000.600
Ron Searcy7341000.6250.571
Bailey Biggs2010000.5000.500
Tyler Slater8041000.5560.500
2021 Olanger8223386230.5000.463
Jacob Barger9240110.4440.444
Kyle Fritz6211000.2860.167
Bobby Lawton7011000.2500.143
Adam Olanger8111100.2220.125
Matt Moulder0000000.0000.000
John Robinson5000000.0000.000