2018 Team By Team Player Stats

2018 Brunson

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Jason Ford76596492190.8590.842
Matt Moulder6531481150.7420.738
Luis Rodriguez7528474460.6460.627
Fred Bruno6825422100.6290.618
John Robinson8133499300.6440.605
Alex Chase6228351280.5710.565
John Dalton257141000.5770.560
Jay Traylor8539474100.5730.553
Luke Brunson6629352030.5440.530
Ron Brunson7315376200.5440.507
Dean Klovski549254300.5000.463
Rodd Cunningham4411181000.4220.409
Bob Brunson4311171100.4090.395
Nick Voigt4010145100.4220.350

2018 Buck

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Joe Barnes69425514110.8000.797
Doug Pratt9148660030.7250.725
Paul Couretas75365414140.7240.720
Mark Stevens6929444010.6580.638
Brandon Buck8736510320.5860.586
Bill Cole6022344200.5940.567
Kyle Newton7128400020.5630.563
Jeff Gordon6520362470.5670.554
Brian Hudson8129441000.5490.543
Tyler Beltz7025361150.5210.514
Brian Everest4813220000.4580.458
Nick Beltz316130000.4190.419
Garrett Aginaga6814180100.2650.265

Team Bullock

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Nick Truscott67404572110.7030.672
Matt Trimm6912461010.6710.667
Conner Welby8028481130.6050.600
Brett Hartzell6935405300.6080.580
James Trimm6635379030.6130.561
Adam O’Langer7021382540.5560.543
Jason Kendall5310252400.4910.472
Dave Bullock6213281300.4600.452
Todd Hartzell346152000.4720.441
Ron Searcy6924303000.4580.435
Brandon Watterworth21890010.4290.429
Ryan Conroy387160100.4210.421
Todd Pender5110203000.4260.392
John Schloff16460000.3750.375
Joe Juncaj24671000.3200.292

2018 Conner

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Nick Dallas89526482210.7420.719
Chad Nielsen9249603170.6630.652
Ron Conner9144593630.6600.648
James Bonnici7939515750.6670.646
Mike Bendle499302100.6270.612
Andrew Capogna7521453200.6150.600
Collin McGran5725342320.6100.596
Eric Yerkes6820402340.6000.588
Tyler Slater8639502130.5910.581
Andrew Rini7421398000.5730.527
Paul Sokol5216242120.4810.462
Tim Mersino5015223200.4720.440
Sam Iafrate3915156000.4670.385

2018 Davenport

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Mitch Stefanski1911131070.7000.684
Matt Truscott3313212100.6570.636
Devon Davenport7732462100.6080.597
Mike Jockwig5219311470.6040.596
Colin McEvers6524384100.6090.585
Travis Fuchs7026394000.5810.557
Brandon Lietke6433352170.5610.547
Deven Ellis6416333100.5370.516
Ron Biggs5513282000.5260.509
Erik Davenport5413273200.5260.500
Royce Davenport7023352270.5140.500
Tim Pettingill709330010.4710.471
Anthony Catenacci22491000.4350.409
Garrett Hoffman308110000.3670.367
Craig Massacesi5210182000.3700.346

2018 Hanning

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Mike Nelson8048585100.7410.725
Justin Hanning7839553370.7160.705
Richard Hanning7845537430.7060.679
Cole Welby7736503110.6630.649
Brent Skiba6527390760.6000.600
Ted Voigt7625458420.6310.592
Keith Weiss6725373100.5710.552
Stan Sarzynski6215342400.5630.548
Mike Mattis6621352200.5440.530
Scott Lawless6820315000.4930.456
Ryan Villarreal5217222100.4440.423
Chris Hall4613170100.3700.370
Will Bruce33763000.2500.182

2018 Dave Miller

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Kyle Hartwick82497163170.8750.866
Josh Greer86556030240.7080.698
Brad Barnowsky8552040.7000.625
Matt Graham206122100.6360.600
Tyler Martoia3511200000.5710.571
Jeremy Heit6426362140.5760.563
Baran Johansen7635402110.5380.526
Rocco Piacentini8621454140.5440.523
Dave Hinman319162000.5450.516
Andrew Lay6317316100.5360.492
Mark Breault5318253100.5000.472
Ryan Anderson307140000.4670.467
Garrett Poulin8218384400.4880.463
Dave Miller4219188200.5200.429
Robert Siegers6916285100.4460.406

2018 Don Miller

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Cody Whiteside826765124390.8190.793
Bobby Sanchez11570100.6360.636
Don Miller307190100.6330.633
Ron Brink8429511520.6120.607
Joe Wurst9247553250.6110.598
Matt Sweeten9333544000.5980.581
Eric Brittingham8537484140.5840.565
Keith Bergum8825482100.5560.545
Matt Cameron8222442010.5480.537
Kyle Kotowski74353813000.5860.514
John Carico4712220220.4680.468
Rennie Earley21490000.4290.429
Denny Powell577212000.3900.368
Bob Bragan16341000.2940.250
Alex Plourde12231000.3080.250

2018 Dusty Miller

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Jon Ruggeri7134513110.7300.718
Aaron Giroux8848614310.7070.693
Nick Giroux8638561590.6550.651
Brian McCall8133515340.6510.630
Angel Cecena79394252110.5600.532
Nick Walls7623403360.5440.526
Ed Poole7712395400.5370.506
Dusty Miller7123321110.4580.451
Scott Kurk529220210.4230.423
Bobby Lawton4510191000.4350.422
Matt Burchard21783100.4580.381
Mike Harriman457170100.3780.378
Eric Marshall338120000.3640.364

2018 Misterovich

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Matt Falconer7533529220.7260.693
Chris Misterovich8335567100.7000.675
Miguel Plata7627511310.6750.671
Jacob Barger67394456150.6810.657
Matt Thomas7937516040.6710.646
Randy Coltrin68364210110.6670.618
Kyle Fritz8932534100.6130.596
Brandon Sieb6119342210.5710.557
John Scallen7728403100.5380.519
Brett VanTiem7840403060.5310.513
Matt Heicle5113263000.5370.510
Paul Sokol Jr.5724283100.5170.491
Freddy Rodriguez4914203000.4420.408
Scott Burns7120000.2860.286

2018 Slater

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Billy Kammerer76496281180.8330.816
Eric Peplowski5624392100.7070.696
Darrin Sliwa7927504330.6510.633
Bret Slocum6018353110.6030.583
Wally Mersino4417250200.5680.568
Ricky Slater8438472400.5700.560
Jamie Kennedy7924430200.5440.544
Steve Griffin7821414300.5490.526
Chris Griffin7625390210.5130.513
Doug Klaus7518384200.5320.507
Ryan Caddick6219282010.4690.452
Mike Isola3811163100.4630.421
Adam Laskowski348111000.3430.324

2018 Stark

PlayerABRHBBSacHROBPAVG
Jeff Kubitz8446577370.7030.679
Reed Nelson9141562110.6240.615
Brian Lister7726472110.6200.610
Jeff Chapie8137475200.6050.580
Corey Roth2710151110.5710.556
Nate Johanson7933435240.5710.544
Matt Jadczak4311220100.5120.512
Derek Stark8220416210.5340.500
Tony Lankford7819397400.5410.500
Tim Cowdrey4313195100.5000.442
Jeff Faber376161210.4470.432
Russ Houston6118224200.4000.361
Jeff Stephenson31794000.3710.290